Карта сайта

Местные отделения

Анжеро-Судженск

 

Рогалис

Вадим

Анатольевич

 

Клименко

Кристина

Викторовна

 

652470, г. Анжеро

Судженск,  ул. Ленина, 6

(38453) 6-47-71

 

Белово

 

Курганкин

Николай

Борисович

Каныгина

Ирина

Ивановна 

 

652600, г. Белово,

 ул. Юности, д. 12

 (38452) 2-64-89

 

Беловский район

Забуга

Родион

Вячеславович

 

Родионова

Надежда

Николаевна

 

652600,  г. Белово,

Ленина, д. 10, каб.23

 (38452) 2-17-84

Березовский

 

Лаецкая

Ольга

Михайловна

Хомякова

Кадрия

Талгатовна

 

652420, г.Березовский,

пр.Ленина, 25а-33

(38445) 3-03-23

(38445) 3-04-50

 

Гурьевский район

 

Просеков

Андрей

Владиславович

Лукина

Елена

Ивановна

 

 

652780, г. Гурьевск

ул. Коммунистическая, 21

(38463) 5-06-80

Ижморский район

Есен

Сергей

Геннадьевич

 

Сидельцева

Наталья

Александровна

652120, пгт. Ижморский,

ул. Ленинская, 63

(38459) 2-34-63

Калтан

 

Куликова

Марина

Васильевна

 

Ярушкина

Наталья

Анатольевна

 

652740, г. Калтан

ул. Горького, 30  

(38472) 3-22-54

Кемерово

 

Сенчуров

Николай

Николаевич

Мартынов

Максим

Александрович

650055,  г. Кемерово,

ул. Пролетарская, 7

(3842) 28-79-08,

45-23-13,

45-23-12

 

Кемеровский район

 

Харланович

Владимир Васильевич

 

Магеркин

Владимир Вячеславович

 

650010, г.Кемерово,

ул.Совхозная 1а

(384 2) 75-29-05

Киселевск

 

Катасонова

Валентина

Давыдовна

 

Гребенщикова

Эльвира

Александровна  

 

652700,  г.Киселевск,

ул. Ленина, 28, каб. 202

(38464) 4-46-69

 

Крапивинский район

 

Исапова

Светлана

Александровна

Салтымакова

Ирина

Николаевна

 

 

652440, пгт . Крапивинский,

ул. Юбилейная, 15

 (384 46) 2-24-38

Красный Брод

 

Латышев

Владимир

Андреевич

 

 

Рыжонкова

Татьяна

Ивановна

 

 

652640,

пгт. Краснобродский,

ул. 1 квартал, 2

(38452) 7-75-54

Ленинск-Кузнецкий

 

Бочков

Виктор

Владимирович

 

Юн

Надежда

Афанасьевна

 

 

652515,

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий

пр. Кирова, 56

(384 56) 3-30-98

Ленинск-Кузнецкий р-н

 

Харитонов

Виктор

Владимирович

 

 

Островлянчик

Галина

Михайловна

 

 

652507, 

г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий,

ул. Григорченкова, 47

(38456) 7-26-97

 

Мариинский район

 

Синченко

Евгений

Николаевич

 

 

Шатова 

Марина

Сергеевна

652150,

г. Мариинск, ул. Ленина, 40

(38443) 5-05-11

Междуреченск

 

Шахова

Ольга

Павловна

 

 

Дергачева

Екатерина 

Михайловна

 

652870,  

г. Междуреченск,

ул. Комарова, 1

(38475) 6-12-62

(38475) 4-08-35

 

Мыски

 

Тимофеев

Евгений

Владимирович

 

 

Вашурина

Надежда

Николаевна

 

652840, г. Мыски,

ул. Серафимовича, 14, 2 этаж

 

Новокузнецк

 

Масюков

Олег

Анатольевич

 

 

Павлова

Ольга

Владимировна

 

 

654007,

г. Новокузнецк,

пр. Металлургов, 20

(384 3) 74-00-74

 

Новокузнецкий район

 

Зеленская

Елена

Васильевна

 

Картукова

Виктория

Александровна

 

 

654005,             

г. Новокузнецк,

ул. Фестивальная, 18

(384 3) 45-36-80

 

Осинники

 

Романов

Игорь

Васильевич

 

 

Калимулина

Татьяна

Юрьевна

 

652800, г. Осинники,

ул. Советская,6

(384 71) 4-38-62

Полысаево

 

Скопинцев

Анатолий

Александрович

 

 

Загорулько

Юрий

Иванович

 

652560, г. Полысаево,

ул. Крупской, 100-А

(38456) 4-55-99

Прокопьевск

 

Аннаев

Довран

Ханмедович

 

 

Щербакова

Наталья

Петровна

 

653000,   

г. Прокопьевск,

ул. Артема, д. 9

(3846) 61-24-84

Прокопьевский район

 

Лошманкина

Ирина

Александровна        

 

 

Чумачкова

Ольга

Андреевна

 

 

653033 

г. Прокопьевск,

пр.Гагарина, 1в

(3846) 62-18-39

 

Промышленновский р-н

 

Борисов

Василий Викторович

 

 

Балахонова

Татьяна Александровна

 

 

652380,

пгт.   Промышленная,

ул. Коммунистическая, 23А

(38442) 7-47-97

 

Тайга

 

Басманов

Василий

Михайлович

 

 

 

 

 

652401,  г. Тайга,

пр.  Кирова, 19

(38448)  2-17-05

Таштагольский район

 

Швайгерт

Вадим

Сергеевич

 

Ларина

Людмила

Васильевна

 

652990,  г. Таштагол,

ул. Ленина, 60

(38473) 33-10-2

Тисульский р-н

 

Карастелева

Любовь

Евгеньевна

 

Соколова

Светлана

Васильевна

 

 

652210, пгт. Тисуль,

ул. Ленина, 53

(384 47) 2-16-60

Топкинский район

Бочковская

Татьяна

Александровна

 

 

Сковородкина

Ольга

Владимировна

 

652300, г. Топки,

ул. Луначарского, 21

(38454) 4-69-84

 

Тяжинский район

 

Сорокин

Александр Иванович

 

Чайка

Николай

Александрович

 

652240, пгт Тяжинский,

ул. Советская, 6

 (384 49) 2-74 -45

Чебулинский район

 

Пономарев

Василий

Сергеевич

 

 

Поддубная

Анастасия

Владимировна

 

652270,

пгт. Верх-Чебула,

ул. Мира, 4

(38444) 2-12-94

 

Юрга

 

Крылов

Андрей

Николаевич

 

 

Тырин

Александр

Николаевич

 

 

652050,

г. Юрга, пр. Победы, 13

(384 51) 4-70-36

(384 51) 4-68-94

 

Юргинский район

 

Бережнова

Инна

Якубовна

 

 

Митулинская

Оксана

Юрьевна

 

652057, г. Юрга,

ул. Машиностроителей, 37

(384 51) 4-18-64

Яйский район

 

Иконников

Сергей

Александрович

 

 

Сорокина

Елена

Михайловна

 

 

652100, р.п. Яя,

ул. Советская 17

(384 41)  2-19-63, 2-28-36

 

Яшкинский район

 

Вульф

Юрий

Эмануилович


 

Новосельцева

Олеся

Алексеевна

 

 

652010, пгт. Яшкино,

ул. Суворова, 14

(384 55) 2-60-64, 2-55-34